WNC honoring 641 graduates in Class of 2021

Advertisements

Western Nevada College will celebrate the achievements of its 2020-21 graduates on May 24 and 25 in Carson City and May 27 in Fallon.

Collectively, the three drive-through ceremonies will honor 641 students who are approved to receive 669 degrees and certificates of achievement.

One of WNC’s largest Jump Start graduation classes — 140 — will be celebrated as these students graduate with an associate degree as they are graduating from high school.

2020-21 WNC COMMENCEMENT LIST

Advertisements

Carson City

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — AUTOMATED SYSTEMS

Joaquin Fernando Garcia

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — COMPUTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

Israel Lozano, Christian Xavier Martinez, Jesus Mojica, Charles Harold Moser, Sergio Pacheco-Melendres, Andrew Walker Rice, Christopher Loyd Thayer, Frank Villa

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — CRIMINAL JUSTICE

Sarah Marie Conner, Cindy L. Crowder, Katherine Fraker, Ricardo Ernesto Romero-Vargas

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — GENERAL BUSINESS

Daniel Scott Goletto

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — GRAPHIC DESIGN

Patrick Adolfo, Kerstin Law

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — HEALTH SCIENCE

Lesly Jazmin Sanchez Campos, Natalia Jo Smith

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Charles Duane Banfield, Karen Guadalupe Becerra Evangelista, Samantha Morgan Byassee, Mario Alexander Chicas, Taylor Luareen Garcia, Jesse Gonzalez, Taylor Good, Christopher L. Hilderbrand, Allison G. Lopez, Dakota Justice Martinez, Paige Lin McGinley, Katherine Mulcrevy, Josue Orozco Morales, Dobnei Remington, Aubrey Mae Tedesco, Steven Michael Veatch, Deborah Jeanne Wells, Kirby Whitley

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — AUTOMOTIVE MECHANICS

Amy Lee Husak

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — MECHATRONICS

Mohammad Esmaeilisarbaghi

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — WELDING

Austin Gordon, Nathan Daniel Mersino

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Jalellah Amjad Abdelhady, Jasmine Acuna, Diana F. Alonso, Briza Ambriz Rodriguez, Melanie Iris Anderson, Alondra Angulo, Rogie Arellano, Anahi Arroyo-Herrera, Jennifer Kaytelynn Artz, Alix Betancourt, Genesis Bolanos, Christina Michelle Bonnar, Blaise Anthony Bonomo, Veronica Leigh Burson, Marcus Lewis Bushner, Gabriel Carrillo, Megan Marie Chandler, Lindsay Jo Chowanski, Emily Rose Clark, Kyla T. Cox, Julia Cruz, Dillon Austin Dodge, Sage Viselli Donnelly, Jakob Andrew Dzyak, Terryn Jade Earle, Edilen Elizondo, Isabel Embro, Dawson M. Fettic, Ashley Lizarraga Figueroa, Chelsea Lizarraga Figueroa, Yasmine Gallegos, Lissette Garcia Velazquez, Abigail Grace Golik, Rachele Anne Grinzi, Melanie Darlanna Gross, Natalie Haskell, Isabella Herman, Alexis Elizabeth Hernandez, Cristina Ibarra Reyes, Madisson Rose Jacobs, Rhonda Leigh Johnson, Alexia Jennifer Juarez, Sonali Kailey, Meena Karki-Hampton, Amy Kemper, Amanda Lynn Kolber, Kerstin Law, Lauren Amber Laza-Twist, Amanda Marie Lee, Victor Alejandro Machuca, Kaitlyn Erin McDonald, Erin Alesa Navarre McHam, Jeremy James Means, Logan Menzel, Conner Aram Michitarian, Todd A. Miller, Megan Elizabeth Mitchell, Nohely Montes, Lesly Montes Castaneda, Nicholas Greyson Moore, Davianna Hele-Rose Morris, Delaney Mott, Makayla Royal Mueller, Liliana Munoz, Jennifer Cristina Nguyen, Diana Vanessa Nunez Cruz, Justin Nussbaumer, Armando Oliva, Makenna Marie Olsen, Molly Kaitlyn Otto, Abner Perez, Gissele Perez-Carrillo, Mirian Ponce, Merary Esperanza Ponce Ortiz, Miguel Prado, Elizabeth Pulido, Jessica S. Quijas Mata, Hope Nichole Rakow, Amber Lynn Reeves, Daylan Christopher Rhea, Reveka Rivera, Michael Aiden Rodriguez, Diego Rojas, Matthew Romero, Hesed S. Rosas, Steven Shea Russell, Hector Daniel Sanchez, Lesly Jazmin Sanchez Campos, Sarah Jeanne Seltzer, Walker Reese Simeroth, Haylee Solorio, Aja Stewart-Hensley, Isabella Carin Stout, Will Coalter Svetic, Amara Faith Tedford, Leslie Torres, Jazmari Valdivia, Ana Laura Vazquez, Brett Veader, Valeria Villarreal Maturana, Tiffany Nicole Wilson, Robert Young, Sean Zarate

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Evan Mason Byassee, Juana Castaneda Ruiz, Antonio Dominguez, Jonathan Garcia, Timothy Daniel Horn, Taylor Kuhn, Katherine Lara, Wyatt K. Law, Thuong Thi Le, Erin Alesa Navarre McHam, Issamar Wardrip

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Justin Bardling, Cindy Yadira Cardenas, Crystal Jewel Crable, Rylan Fancher, AC Garcia, Kelly Jean Kiesow, Karen Noemi Martinez Gutierrez, Jesus Mojica, Mathew A. Navarro, Abner Perez, Melissa Perez-Barrios, Sarai Eileen Salas, Elizabeth Schuler, Robert Touché Vega Jr., Gabriel Yates

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Kaitlin Marie Brown, Sarah Ann Campbell, Walter Cruz, Micah Davis, Taylor Davison, Patrick Dawson, Rachelle Dominguez Hernandez, Zaria Douglas, Mariah Nadine Dunham, Jakob Andrew Dzyak, Abigail Mei Ganze, Morgan Ann Golden, Nicholas Haskell, Eric Herron, Jaden Hoesch, Kyle Ward Holloway, Amberlee Christina Ketten, Amanda Lynn Kolber, Sierra F. Kolobakken, Edgar Medina-Xhurape, William R. Ore, Lizbeth Orozco-Ruiz, Karla Pacheco Carrillo, Aldo Noel Padilla Ochoa, Guillermo Perez, Carson Scott Perkins, Tania D. Pineda Rugama, Madyson Marie Pope, Noah Benjamin Presswood, Jason C. Reichelt, Alondra Nallely Rodriguez Patino, Enrique Sanchez, Martha Alicia Soto Cuadras, Taegen Nicole Tommila, Edwin Torres Vazquez, Chase Christopher Wixon, Levi Walker Woods

BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE — CONSTRUCTION

Susan M. Donaldson, Christopher Phillip Conrad Hash

BACHELOR OF ARTS IN ELEMENTARY EDUCATION (NSC) — SPECIAL EDUCATION

Neida Arellano, Veronica Arellano

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — BUSINESS

Gary W. Menees

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — CYBERSECURITY TECHNICIAN

Christian Xavier Martinez

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — EARLY CHILDHOOD EDUCATION

Melissa Reyna Dixon, Leeann Nichole Walker

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — GRAPHIC DESIGN

Patrick Adolfo, Zachory Taylor Edmiston, Emily Elizabeth Eiswert

Dayton

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — DEAF STUDIES

Kimberly Waski

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Michael Phillip Dieneman, Cassandra Diane Enbody, Elvira Valerevna Gladwill, Demi Alison Salamanca, Ethyl Mae Rivera Trinidad

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — MECHATRONICS

Jenna Barily

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Elise Kathleen Addington, Mariela Esteli Arauz, Ashlynn Barwig, Christian Bonneau, Kirsten Lee Day, Leslie Teresa Drews, Shayla Marie Edstrohm, Genesis J. Franco, Hailey Glynn, Colleen Grimm, Bretta Lynne Guzzetta, Abigail Harker, Sarah Ann Hodges, Anna Grace Holley, Tyler Jennings, Anthony Jimenez, Adrienne Keith, Makayla Beth Lawson, Austin Long, Jada Rain Mandeville, Joseph Edward Martinez, Madison L. Morton, Samantha E. Motta, Kailey Samantha Olsen, Ashley Pacheco, Lance John Peterson, Aadra Reed, Patricia J. Sanborn, Jose Sandoval, Jamie Lee Slater, Adolfas Vytautas Stankus IV, Haylea Grace Strickler, Johnathon Thornton, Kimberly Waski, Elena Sherrell Winward, Dalton Yannikos

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Leslie Teresa Drews, David Esau Gomez, Sierra Danielle Ingham, Malia Lee Montero-Rushing, Michael J. Rhoades Jr., Haley Skye Rose

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Claudia Olivia Arechiga, Steven Anthony Cibrian, Hannah-Marie Clarke, Isaiah Dums, Eden Evans, Luisa Fernanda Gaviria Arroyave, Hannah Gray, Nayelli Lara-Gutierrez, Leticia Ledezma Rubio, Tyler James Logan, Kimberly Torres Garcia, Zane Kristoffer Westom, Micah Woodruff

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — AMERICAN SIGN LANGUAGE

Kimberly Waski

Fallon

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — COMPUTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

Matthew Fields

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — CRIMINAL JUSTICE

Victoriana Loraine Reynolds

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — HEALTH SCIENCE

Marly R. Green

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Kayla Lynn Biggs, Shaina Leann Bryant, Rachel Brittany Ferguson, Shauna Rose Hutchings, Brianna Elizabeth Massey, Erica Dion Stritenberger

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — GENERAL INDUSTRIAL

Brandon Burgess

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — WELDING

Jorgen C. Jeppesen

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Aaron Marc Brown, Taylor Morgan Brown, Wendy Ann Bullock, Sierra Jacklynn Cortez, Makenzee Raya Delacruz, Emmanuel A. Demillo, Sydney Marie Drost, Kelsey Diane Gonzalez, Wyatt Joseph Gusewelle, Tonya Hjertstedt, Jorgen C. Jeppesen, Ryan Wayne Jones, Jase Robert Kroll, Angelena Elizabeth Leal, Douglas Albert Lee, Brian Anthony Lindsey, Christian Zachary Maine-Niiranen, Lilia Marquez, Allie Taylor-Renee Marrujo, Alexandria Leigh Matter, Melanie Judith Moran, Patrick Morrow, Amanda Ngo, Sadie Faye O’Flaherty, Emily Payne, Callista Lyn’dl Perez, Melanie Roberta-Jane Plasse, Kate Rios, Emma Jean Robinson, Allison L. Ruck, Skye Leigh Schafer, John Wilson Shelton, Jenna Patricia Spencer, Matthew Ryan Swirczek, Will Swisher, Jem Lee Thompson, Eric Grace Wachsmuth, Shailynn Winter

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Matthew Newgard, Luke Rechel, Anthony Reddick, Victoriana Loraine Reynolds, Megan Shyne

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Taryn Rose Barrenchea, Cade Gentry Barton, Matthew Nathaniel James Catlin, Allison Naoma Christopherson, Ericka Faye Heath, Jayden Haley Jensen, Madelyn Elaine Mikulak, Gloria Montes-Lopez, Benjamin Jawn Polish, Allison L. Ruck, Mark A. Webb

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — CRIMINAL JUSTICE

Wendy Ann Bullock

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — CYBERSECURITY TECHNICIAN

Matthew Fields

Fernley

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — COMPUTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

Bryson Harrison

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Rebecca Lynn Pinzon

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — WELDING

Randi Riede

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Samantha Renee Arnott, Ryan Bailey, Chloe Malee Cross, Taylor Audrey Foy, Samantha Marie Funk, Carson R. Humes, Felicity Hope Susan Langley, Hailey Michael Lepire, Mark Paul Mitzen, Alexandra Paredes, Laquitta Shemika Pearson, Savannah Noelle Ross, Blakeley Marie Shoemaker, Stephany Marie Strawn, Megan Thompson, Brittyn Cheyenne Tidwell, Jacqueline Torres, Ciarra M. Valladon

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Paula Kabiling Maghirang

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Hailey Michael Lepire

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Shaundrika Georjene Cassinelli, Autumn Guichelaar, Keilahna L. McFall, Aschlynn Marie Roemer, Nayeli Stopani Barrios, Alexis Renae Young

BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE — CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT

Alex Josue Lopez Martinez

Gardnerville

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — COMPUTER INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY

Cody Edward James Lambert

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — CRIMINAL JUSTICE

Paige Parmeter-Jones, Jamie Lynn Lindsey

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Sarah Marie Carter, Christine Nicole Lear, Raphael Palisoc, Belen Recalde, Jessica Trivitt

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — WELDING

Danner Nicholas Hillman

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Chauntel Cheyanne Bagshaw, Chayce Beam, Esmeralda Benitez Del Real, Richard Walter Buma, Luis A. Caldera, Cassandra Nicole Cossel, Adriana Silva Cota, Patricia Duarte Gonzalez, Alexander Jade Embree, Sindy Gil-Salinas, Adam Daniel Hamilton, Justin Quinn Hamot, Jessica A. Jacobucci, Marcos Mendiola, Rebecca Ann Mortimer, Paige Parmeter-Jones, Tatianna Marguerite Petri, Savannah Pinto, Shannon Russell, Willis C. Stengel III, Michael Teeuwen, Kyleigh R. Trahan, Madison T. Vickers, Swade Wright

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Aurora Anahi De la Torre, Adam D. Hamilton

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Adam Daniel Hamilton, Jessica A. Jacobucci, Tyler A. Stammer

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Cheyenne Rose Aarons, Maxwell Denton, Abraham Gregory Downes, Alicia A. Fehr, Crystal Williams Fuentes, Calvin Hendrix, Danner Nicholas Hillman, Richard Cameron Jorgenson, Brandon Roberts, Ciana Olivia Rollings, Alyssa Sky Ryan, Anthony Jordan Spellberg-Ryer, Austin C. Sunderland, Annie Isabella Tewalt, Audrey Hanna Topp, Calli Nicole Weston

Hawthorne

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Perla Gutierrez, Juliet Penelope Hernandez

Henderson

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Taylor Wallace

BACHELOR OF ARTS IN ELEMENTARY EDUCATION (NSC) — SPECIAL EDUCATION

Clara Mata

Las Vegas

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — GRAPHIC DESIGN

Lisa Woolley

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Dennis Tristen Abao, Kailey Aguilera, Danielle R. Barnes, Jamilett Catalan, Grace Phelan, Keila Yamileth Ponce, Basemath Ross, Mohammad Shahzad

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Shane Michael Myers

Lockwood

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Daniel Philip Matthies

Lovelock

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Shelley Marie Moreira

Minden

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — BUSINESS — ACCOUNTING

Charline Amasa Duque-Jones

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Aimee Duffy

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — WELDING

Dylan Lee Galliett

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

William Jacob Barnes, Gurnir Kaur Bath, Shannon Ray Buck, Sarah Emily Burt, Zoe Butterfield, Malina Jeffery, Paige Marie Mays, Tiffany Morelli, Jose Ivan Ramirez, Brady Rodina, Hannah Jacquelyn Serpa, Jennifer Lyn Tackitt, Ryan Weese, Andrew Robert Wilken

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Joseph Martin Castro

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Shannon Ray Buck, Nathaniel Aaron Shek

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Mikaela Denise Camara, Hailey Fournier, Andrew James Hignight, Bradley A. Koerner, David Joseph Manser, Emilie Grace Prudhomme, Brady Rodina, Kyle Joel Roundy, Tanner Patrick Schultz, Matthew Michael Wallace

BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE — CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT

Desmond Anthony Muir

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — GRAPHIC DESIGN

Gurnir Kaur Bath

Mound House

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Courtney McBean, Shana Rose Peterson, Miriam Torres

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Daniel Ledezma

North Las Vegas

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Brianna Aragon, Esmeralda Cossio, Kaimani-Lei Feliciano, Isaac Gonzales, Isiah Gonzales

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Esmeralda Cossio

Pahrump

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — DEAF STUDIES

Barrie Anne Fenton

Reno

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — CONSTRUCTION TECHNOLOGY

Jarred Thomas Canepa-Rotoli

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — CRIMINAL JUSTICE

Rainey Colleen Marvin, Nathaniel Joshua Tripp

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — DEAF STUDIES

Hunter Michele Kobold, Cadence Hope Stewart

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Alexander Angelo, Courtney Dawn Butler, Morgan Grace Hart, Jennifer Renee Quam, Hannah Rose Shaw, Alexandra Sommerfield, Annie N. Thompson

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — TECHNOLOGY — WELDING

Nathan Daniel Snodgrass, Adam Trist

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Taylor Leigh Howard, Jacob Tucker Nichols, Donald Douglas Ochampaugh, Nicholas Pembrook, Trinati Jolee Randall, Audrey Marie Rank, Katelyn Rose Rasmussen, Gracie Mae Smithee, Malachi Aaron Southerland

ASSOCIATE OF BUSINESS

Tania Mojarro, Peyton Chrisann Trujillo

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Christopher P. Rivera, Adam Trist, Jessica Lee Wright

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Angelo Carlini, John Luke Clauson, Samuel Clark Johnson, Taylor John Knowles, Luke Joseph Paul Kohler, Alexander Mejia Hernandez, Cody Mercer, Evelyn Watson

BACHELOR OF APPLIED SCIENCE — CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT

Laura Marina O’Connor, Robert Christopher Schricker

Schurz

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Marie Elaine Harrison

Silver Springs

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Davannah Nicole Anderson, Melanie Carlson, Lorraine Renee Fratto

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Denise Marie Clifford

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

William Moore

Smith

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Trevor McCoy Gregg

Smith Valley

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Joseph James Acciari

Sparks

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — DEAF STUDIES

Katrina Antoinette Kallas, Audrey Kaye Patterson

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Ryan Casey Conley, Crystal Jewel Crable, Jennica Blyss Harold, Katrina Antoinette Kallas, Jacob Vicente Mangosing

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Jada Lynnette Berry

CERTIFICATE OF ACHIEVEMENT — PARAMEDICINE

Melissa Graciela Fraguela

Stagecoach

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Broc Thomas Strong

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Annabelle Younger

Stateline

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Guadalupe C. Leon

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Thomas Purvance

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Alexandria Renee Horner

Verdi

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Cassidy Nicole Burr

Virginia City

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Zoe Erin Coombs, Shiann M. Loncar

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

AnnJoLee Rochelle Field

Washoe

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Adam T. Daniels

Washoe Valley

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Rebecca Jean Bowman

Wellington

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Kelsey Paige Capra, Megan Leann Cruz, Leah Frankiewich, Maycee Sue LaFleur, Brittnie Lee Morris

Yerington

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Bailey Allen Coombs, Claire Nicole Coutts, Lisa Marie Jackson, Kaiya Simone Villines

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Aaron Anton Pellegrini

ASSOCIATE OF SCIENCE

Valeria Ramirez, Natalie Rubio

Herlong, Calif.

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE  DEAF STUDIES

Naomi Margraf

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Naomi Margraf

Markleeville, Calif.

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE  TECHNOLOGY — WELDING

Jordan C. Brooks

Menlo Park, Calif.

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Lauren Lee Marshall

Sacramento, Calif.

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Dafne Karen Ordonez

San Diego, Calif.

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Katherine Elizabeth Owen

Shingle Springs, Calif.

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Shelby Lyn Anderson

South Lake Tahoe, Calif.

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Valree Ralphine Bias, Krystal Marie Booker, Emma Lee Calvert, Adrianna Voss

Twin Falls, Idaho

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Starla Michelle Crawford

Clinton, Md.

ASSOCIATE OF ARTS

Richard Williams

Wilmington, N.C.

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — CRIMINAL JUSTICE

Sabrina Thomson

Bend, Ore.

ASSOCIATE OF APPLIED SCIENCE — NURSING

Hollie Marie Stingle

Cornelius, Ore.

ASSOCIATE OF GENERAL STUDIES

Kayla Limbeck

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.